Ehemalige Wirte

In über 30 Jahren haben sich folgende Ex-Wirte angesammelt (unvollständig):

Andrea Schnurr 08/10-09/12
Andreas „Andi“ Dietz 1/14-8/14
Anna Manelli (Hornyak) 6/95-10/95
Andrea Hunt (Roßberg) 6/96-4/98
Andreas „Andigun“ Guntermann
Anja Warich 6/88-11/89
Axel „O-Axel“ Platzek 10/95-4/99
Bernd Heinrich 11/82-6/86
Berthold Oberle 11/80-6/86
Branko „Bonzo“ Batic 6/86-3/89
Britta Hellmann 10/81-12/84
Chris „Steve“ Geißenhöhner 8/13-2/14
Christian „Chris“ Kromer 10/12-3/14
Christian „Chris“ Spindler 1/06-4/08
Christian Köfinger 2/98-7/01
Christoph Frauendorfer 3/00-?
Daniel Leinski 8/94-5/98
Dan Zana 5/10-6/13
Dagmar „Dagi“ Erhardt 4/16-11/16
Dieter Thiess 10/91-10/95
Ditmar Rühle 11/82-8/90
Elke Wallensteiner (Grässle) 11/80-10/82
Eva Strobel 6/77-11/78
Fabian Jud 1/02-?
Florian „Flo“ Daniels 12/09-7/15
Frieder Heckmann
Gabriele „Gabi“ Eberhard 6/77-6/78
Gunther Seefried 9/89-5/91
Günther Dengel 10/90-9/91
Günther Waibel 3/92-5/96
Hans Jörg „Hannes“ Vollmer 8/91-11/93
Hans Martin „Xaver“ König 9/84-12/87
Harald Stanzel 10/95-7/00
Heike Dampmann-Knöß 6/86-5/88
Holger „Holle“ Saal 4/09-4/10
Ilsabe „Ille“ Waldenmaier 9/84-8/85
Joachim Trost 12/80-11/82
Joachim „Jofi“ Albrecht 3/01-12/05
Joachim „Jo“ Kizler 1/07-3/09
Johann „Hans“ Eitzenhöfer 12/79-10/81
Johannes „Joe“ Gedicke 8/14-8/15
Johannes „Jojo“ Jochen 9/05-2/08
Julian Bart 6/99-1/07
Juri Kononov 9/12-9/14
„Kalle“ ‚Ex-Wirt h.c‘ seit 7/07
Karl Michelberger 6/86-6/91
Katrin „Kappe“ Dieterle 7/92-10/93
Klaus Enslin 6/77-6/78
Klaus „KW“ Weidl 10/85-7/91
Laura Pester 1/15-3/16
Leonard „Leo Los Lappos“ Maisch seit 6/13-3/15
Lisa Steiner 10/97-2/00
Lothar „er-nu-wieder“ Haigis 5/90-7/91
Lyn Harrison
Manfred Pfaller 6/77-9/78
Manuel „Manu“ Klumpp 12/04-?
Maria Bollas 6/78-11/79
Mario Buwe 1/06-?
Markus Hoffmann
Markus Scheck
Markus „Ogo“ Strasser 1/94-11/98
Matthias „kleiner Matze“ Klaus 2/06-2/08 und 12/08-5/16
Matthias „Ziege“ Ziegenheim 3/06-?
Michael „Mike“ Duffner 1/79-11/80
Michael „Micha“ Geenen 6/78-9/84
Michael Laufer
Michael „DuZa“ Radic 11/99-12/01
Nithaarshini „Nitha“ Sritharen 1/15-2/16
Niko Rukavina 12/08-11/09
Patric Schenke 8/05-11/14
Paul Martin Mohn 11/80-2/88
Peter „Hacki“ Ritter (Hackenberg) 2/88-9/91
Peter „Petzi“ Lenz 1/88-4/91
Peter „Lasso“ Lessle 3/89-9/94
Peter Renz 6/78-11/80
Peter Theobald 12/79-9/84
Petra Schmitt (Peuker) 12/96-3/00
Philipp „Paul“ Rother 1/07-7/07
Philippe Segalen 12/93-8/94
Regina Kollmann 11/79-12/80
Rainer Merz 7/00-?
Ralf Schmid 1/88-9/89
Reinhold Gruber 6/77-11/79
Rigo Anders 6/01-3/02
Robert „Wookee“ Kimmerle -8/11
Sebastian „Baschdi“ Wölk 10/06-7/07
Sebastian „Wastel“ Hörnlein 6/98-?
Silvia Mesturino 12/80-6/81
Stephan „Stephphy“ Ruoff 6/13-3/14
Sven Dreher 8/14-4/16
Sylvie Laufer (Schulz) 11/90-6/95
Thomas „Tom“ Sander 8/01-12/05
Thomas Fränkel 9/91-6/92
Thomas Granz 6/91-2/94
Thomas „Hammel“ Hammann 8/94-7/97
Thomas „Pommes“ Petridis 2/98-10/99
Thomas „Wuschi“ Wurster 7/05-12/08
Timo Neuhaus 10/98-12/00
Tobias „Toby“ Steiner 3/09-7/10
Torsten Rendler 7/07-12/08
Ulrich „Uli“ Porath 6/91-1/92
Ulrike „Ulli“ Elsässer (Wild) 6/81-9/84
Ursula Betziger-Stein 11/78-12/80
Volker Strobel 6/77-1/97
Walter Lindenbach 6/91-3/99
Wilfried Lessle 10/89-5/90
Wilhelm „Willes“ Schüler 6/77-11/80
Winfried „Puschi“ Puschmann 4/85-6/87
Wolfgang Gautsch 6/77-12/79
Wolfgang Gref 12/93-11/96